The Sober Clarity Blueprint

Build a Life You Don’t Want to Escape

Share
Launched February 2026
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
Price
$29.99 one-time

Unlock The Sober Clarity Blueprint's revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About The Sober Clarity Blueprint

The Sober Clarity Blueprint is an addiction recovery coaching product available on the Whop marketplace, created by Kelly Ervin and launched in February 2026.

The Sober Clarity Blueprint is a structured guide designed to help you build emotional freedom, daily stability, and lasting sobriety. Inside, you’ll learn how to identify triggers, regulate emotions, prevent relapse, and create rituals that support clarity and self-trust. This isn’t about willpower — it’s about building a life you don’t want to escape.

The Sober Clarity Blueprint has is priced at $29.99 (one-time payment).

The Sober Clarity Blueprint offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track The Sober Clarity Blueprint's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock The Sober Clarity Blueprint's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Frequently Asked Questions

The Sober Clarity Blueprint is a addiction_recovery_coaching product available on Whop. Build a Life You Don’t Want to Escape

The Sober Clarity Blueprint costs $29.99 (one-time payment).

The Sober Clarity Blueprint was created by Kelly Ervin on Whop.

The Sober Clarity Blueprint is $29.99 (one-time). Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.