Kintsugi [DAY] Trading

Simple | Consistent | Kintsugi

Share
Launched August 2024
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
40
Price
$0 one-time

About Kintsugi [DAY] Trading

Kintsugi [DAY] Trading is an other general product available on the Whop marketplace, created by kintsugitrading and launched in August 2024.

🚀 For a Limited Time: Get Free Access to the Ultimate Day Trading Course! 🚀 Before we launch, we want your feedback to make it even better.

Kintsugi [DAY] Trading currently has 40 active members and offers free access.

Kintsugi [DAY] Trading offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Kintsugi [DAY] Trading's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Viewing 7 of 311 days trackedMembers up 33% since tracking beganUnlock the full trend below

Unlock Kintsugi [DAY] Trading's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Full revenue & member history
Months of growth trend data
Price change impact analysis

Cancel anytime

Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

other_general competitive landscape & strategy

1,081
Products
$1.12k
Avg Revenue
$259.50k
Top Earner

Market Size

The other_general category has 26,599 total products. 25,518 are inactive or free, while 1,081 actively generate revenue ($1.21M monthly). 24 products (2.2%) above $5K MRR. Proven playbooks exist—differentiation and execution quality matter.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses218$X.XXk18XX.X%$XXXk
Paid Group72$X.XXk59XX.X%$XXXk
Software69$X.XXk13XX.X%$XXXk
Agency17$X.XXk7XX.X%$XXXk
Physical Products9$X.XXk5XX.X%$XXXk
Services6$X.XXk255XX.X%$XXXk
Other6$X.XXk4XX.X%$XXXk
Physical Product5$X.XXk8XX.X%$XXXk
Newsletter3$X.XXk1XX.X%$XXXk
Brick And Mortar1$X.XXk1XX.X%$XXXk
Events1$X.XXk1XX.X%$XXXk
Marketplace1$X.XXk163XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

Kintsugi [DAY] Trading is a other_general product available on Whop. Simple | Consistent | Kintsugi

Kintsugi [DAY] Trading is free to access.

Kintsugi [DAY] Trading has 40 active members.

Kintsugi [DAY] Trading was created by kintsugitrading on Whop.

Kintsugi [DAY] Trading is free and has 40 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.