Yeezy Boost 350 V2

Next-Level Comfort & Style

Share
Launched May 2026
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
—
Price
$39.99/mo

Product Performance

Unlock Yeezy Boost 350 V2's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.5K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

About Yeezy Boost 350 V2

Yeezy Boost 350 V2 is a sneakers product available on the Whop marketplace, created by redneckrus and launched in May 2026.

Primeknit upper with Boost midsole for all-day comfort. The most sought-after silhouette in modern sneaker culture.

Yeezy Boost 350 V2 has is priced at $39.99/month.

Yeezy Boost 350 V2 offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Yeezy Boost 350 V2's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Market Analysis

Sneakers competitive landscape & strategy

11
Products
$69
Avg Revenue
$216
Top Earner

Market Size

The Sneakers category has 200 total products. 189 are inactive or free, while 11 actively generate revenue ($761 monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Paid Group3$X.XXk3XX.X%$XXXk
Physical Product2$X.XXk2XX.X%$XXXk

Frequently Asked Questions

Yeezy Boost 350 V2 is a Sneakers product on Whop. Next-Level Comfort & Style

Yeezy Boost 350 V2 costs $39.99 per 30 days.

Yeezy Boost 350 V2 was created by redneckrus on Whop.

Yeezy Boost 350 V2 is $39.99 every 30 days. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.