Weekly Meal Plan
Eat well. Every week. No hassle.
Unlock Weekly Meal Plan's revenue history
Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.
About Weekly Meal Plan
Weekly Meal Plan is a holistic health product available on the Whop marketplace, created by adedotunbankole and launched in March 2026.
Fresh weekly meal plans with recipes, grocery lists, and prep guides. New plans every Monday — eat well without the guesswork.
Weekly Meal Plan has is priced at $29.99/month.
Weekly Meal Plan offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Weekly Meal Plan's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Weekly Meal Plan's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Market Analysis
holistic_health competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The holistic_health category has 1,764 total products. 1,646 are inactive or free, while 118 actively generate revenue ($20.75k monthly). 0 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coaching And Courses | 30 | $X.XXk | 26 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Paid Group | 3 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Newsletter | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Physical Products | 1 | $X.XXk | 8 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
Frequently Asked Questions
Weekly Meal Plan is a holistic_health product available on Whop. Eat well. Every week. No hassle.
Weekly Meal Plan costs $29.99 per 30 days.
Weekly Meal Plan was created by adedotunbankole on Whop.
Weekly Meal Plan is $29.99 every 30 days. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.