Website Maintenance

Keep your website updated, secure, fast, and running smoothly every day

Share
Launched November 2025
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
Price
$185/mo

Unlock Website Maintenance's revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About Website Maintenance

Website Maintenance is a design agency agency product available on the Whop marketplace, created by Build With Lance and launched in November 2025.

This service provides professional ongoing maintenance to keep your website updated, secure, and performing at its best. Websites need regular updates such as plugin upgrades, theme adjustments, backups, bug fixes, speed optimization, content edits, and security monitoring. I handle all technical tasks for you, ensuring your site stays online, functional, and protected. Whether you use Shopify, Wix, or WordPress, I monitor performance, fix issues quickly, adjust layouts, update products, improve UI/UX, and maintain overall website health. Perfect for business owners who want peace of mind and a reliable website.

Website Maintenance has is priced at $185/month.

Website Maintenance offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Website Maintenance's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock Website Maintenance's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

design_agency competitive landscape & strategy

43
Products
$1.33k
Avg Revenue
$45.00k
Top Earner

Market Size

The design_agency category has 308 total products. 265 are inactive or free, while 43 actively generate revenue ($57.32k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Agency43$X.XXk8XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

Website Maintenance is a design_agency product available on Whop. Keep your website updated, secure, fast, and running smoothly every day

Website Maintenance costs $185.00 per 30 days.

Website Maintenance was created by Build With Lance on Whop.

Website Maintenance is $185.00 every 30 days. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.