Urban Beat Wave

Where Labels Tap In When They Need Results

Share
Launched June 2025
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
1
Price
$0 one-time

About Urban Beat Wave

Urban Beat Wave is a talent management agency product available on the Whop marketplace, created by suaveprow and launched in June 2025.

Urban Beat Wave is a behind-the-scenes plug for labels, managers, and elite artists. We move records, break talent, and fill in the gaps when it’s time to execute.

Urban Beat Wave currently has 1 active member and offers free access.

Urban Beat Wave offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Urban Beat Wave's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Viewing 7 of 312 days trackedUnlock the full trend below

Unlock Urban Beat Wave's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Full revenue & member history
Months of growth trend data
Price change impact analysis

Cancel anytime

Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Frequently Asked Questions

Urban Beat Wave is a talent_management_agency product available on Whop. Where Labels Tap In When They Need Results

Urban Beat Wave is free to access.

Urban Beat Wave has 1 active members.

Urban Beat Wave was created by suaveprow on Whop.

Urban Beat Wave is free and has 1 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.