Trader's Roadmap Premium

Day Trading
Software
5.0

Everything you need to know to trade market structure. (sold out)

Share
Launched October 2024
15% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
151
Price
GBP0 one-time

About Trader's Roadmap Premium

Trader's Roadmap Premium is a day trading software product available on the Whop marketplace, created by 123daytrading and launched in October 2024.

Are you missing a strong foundation in your day trading? With the Trader's Roadmap we'll teach you how to use market structure, retracement area's and how to determine your bias based on the Asian session.

Trader's Roadmap Premium currently has 151 active members, a 5.0 out of 5 star rating based on 32 reviews and offers free access.

Trader's Roadmap Premium offers a 15% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Trader's Roadmap Premium 's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Viewing 7 of 308 days trackedMembers down 3% since tracking beganUnlock the full trend below

Unlock Trader's Roadmap Premium 's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Full revenue & member history
Months of growth trend data
Price change impact analysis

Cancel anytime

Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

day_trading competitive landscape & strategy

199
Products
$4.51k
Avg Revenue
$159.70k
Top Earner

Market Size

The day_trading category has 1,560 total products. 1,361 are inactive or free, while 199 actively generate revenue ($897.05k monthly). 29 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses72$X.XXk163XX.X%$XXXk
Paid Group33$X.XXk67XX.X%$XXXk
Software8$X.XXk16XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

Trader's Roadmap Premium is a day_trading product available on Whop. Everything you need to know to trade market structure. (sold out)

Trader's Roadmap Premium is free to access.

Trader's Roadmap Premium has 151 active members.

Trader's Roadmap Premium has 29 reviews with an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 stars.

Trader's Roadmap Premium was created by 123daytrading on Whop.

Trader's Roadmap Premium is free and has 151 active members with a 5.0/5 rating. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.