Trade Genius Live Trade Room

Become a Trade Genius Today!

Share
Launched July 2023
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
52
Price
$99.99/mo

About Trade Genius Live Trade Room

Trade Genius Live Trade Room is a forex trading paid group product available on the Whop marketplace, created by resinychurchgoing46a6 and launched in July 2023.

Join Trade Genius Fx and access live trading sessions, signals, and a thriving community. Benefit from quality mentorship and hands-on teaching to master trading.

Trade Genius Live Trade Room currently has 52 active members, a 5.0 out of 5 star rating based on 43 reviews and is priced at $99.99/month.

Trade Genius Live Trade Room offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Trade Genius Live Trade Room's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Viewing 7 of 312 days trackedRevenue up 108% since tracking beganUnlock the full trend below

Unlock Trade Genius Live Trade Room's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Full revenue & member history
Months of growth trend data
Price change impact analysis

Cancel anytime

Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Change History

3 changes
PriceJun 28, 2026
$119.99$99.99
Trial PeriodJun 7, 2026
None7 days
PriceJan 3, 2026
$99.99$119.99

Market Analysis

forex_trading competitive landscape & strategy

229
Products
$1.85k
Avg Revenue
$83.64k
Top Earner

Market Size

The forex_trading category has 1,879 total products. 1,650 are inactive or free, while 229 actively generate revenue ($423.46k monthly). 20 products (8.7%) above $5K MRR. Proven playbooks exist—differentiation and execution quality matter.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses72$X.XXk53XX.X%$XXXk
Paid Group32$X.XXk106XX.X%$XXXk
Other3$X.XXk21XX.X%$XXXk
Services2$X.XXk39XX.X%$XXXk
Software2$X.XXk5XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

Trade Genius Live Trade Room is a forex_trading product available on Whop. Become a Trade Genius Today!

Trade Genius Live Trade Room costs $99.99 per 30 days.

Trade Genius Live Trade Room has 52 active members.

Trade Genius Live Trade Room has 43 reviews with an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 stars.

Trade Genius Live Trade Room was created by resinychurchgoing46a6 on Whop.

Trade Genius Live Trade Room is $99.99 every 30 days and has 52 active members with a 5.0/5 rating. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.