The Still Method

Stop the noise. Find your still.

Share
Launched May 2026
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
—
Price
$97 one-time

Product Performance

Unlock The Still Method's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.5K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

About The Still Method

The Still Method is a mental health product available on the Whop marketplace, created by drsagar and launched in May 2026.

A guided path through overthinking and mental noise. Digital tools, practices, and frameworks designed to help high-achievers find stillness — from foundational techniques to advanced mindfulness protocols.

The Still Method has is priced at $97 (one-time payment).

The Still Method offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track The Still Method's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Market Analysis

Mental Health competitive landscape & strategy

72
Products
$139
Avg Revenue
$3.01k
Top Earner

Market Size

The Mental Health category has 1,110 total products. 1,038 are inactive or free, while 72 actively generate revenue ($10.01k monthly). 0 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses18$X.XXk27XX.X%$XXXk
Software6$X.XXk5XX.X%$XXXk
Paid Group2$X.XXk4XX.X%$XXXk
Newsletter1$X.XXk1XX.X%$XXXk
Other1$X.XXk1XX.X%$XXXk

Frequently Asked Questions

The Still Method is a Mental Health product on Whop. Stop the noise. Find your still.

The Still Method costs $97.00 (one-time payment).

The Still Method was created by drsagar on Whop.

The Still Method is $97.00 (one-time). Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.