The Grind Program

From zero to strong — the complete beginner lifting program

Share
Launched February 2026
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
Price
$39/mo

Unlock The Grind Program's revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About The Grind Program

The Grind Program is a strength training product available on the Whop marketplace, created by The Grind Academy and launched in February 2026.

Everything you need to start lifting with confidence. Training programs, nutrition guides, form breakdowns, and a community of people on the same journey. Built for beginners who are ready to commit.

The Grind Program has is priced at $39/month.

The Grind Program offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track The Grind Program's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock The Grind Program's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

strength_training competitive landscape & strategy

108
Products
$737
Avg Revenue
$30.00k
Top Earner

Market Size

The strength_training category has 1,750 total products. 1,642 are inactive or free, while 108 actively generate revenue ($79.58k monthly). 3 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses24$X.XXk11XX.X%$XXXk
Paid Group5$X.XXk31XX.X%$XXXk
Physical Products1$X.XXk1XX.X%$XXXk
Software1$X.XXk1XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

The Grind Program is a strength_training product available on Whop. From zero to strong — the complete beginner lifting program

The Grind Program costs $39.00 per 30 days.

The Grind Program was created by The Grind Academy on Whop.

The Grind Program is $39.00 every 30 days. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.