The Executive Brain Code

The Executive Brain Code

Share
Launched November 2025
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
15
Price
$999 one-time

About The Executive Brain Code

The Executive Brain Code is a biohacking product available on the Whop marketplace, created by Nicole Vignola and launched in November 2025.

1. Observer – $999 2. Researcher – $2290 3. Scientist (VIP) – $4990

The Executive Brain Code currently has 15 active members and is priced at $999 (one-time payment).

The Executive Brain Code offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track The Executive Brain Code's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Viewing 7 of 138 days trackedUnlock the full trend below

Unlock The Executive Brain Code's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Full revenue & member history
Months of growth trend data
Price change impact analysis

Cancel anytime

Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Change History

1 change
Affiliate StatusApr 12, 2026
enabled

Market Analysis

biohacking competitive landscape & strategy

100
Products
$831
Avg Revenue
$28.73k
Top Earner

Market Size

The biohacking category has 1,108 total products. 1,008 are inactive or free, while 100 actively generate revenue ($83.10k monthly). 3 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses54$X.XXk5XX.X%$XXXk
Other1$X.XXk1XX.X%$XXXk
Software1$X.XXk1XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

The Executive Brain Code is a biohacking product available on Whop. The Executive Brain Code

The Executive Brain Code costs $999.00 (one-time payment).

The Executive Brain Code has 15 active members.

The Executive Brain Code was created by Nicole Vignola on Whop.

The Executive Brain Code is $999.00 (one-time) and has 15 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.