Digital Wealth Academy (FREE)
Unlock Financial Freedom with Digital Wealth Academy
About Digital Wealth Academy (FREE)
Digital Wealth Academy (FREE) is an other general coaching and courses product available on the Whop marketplace, created by omondipeter01 and launched in February 2025.
Digital Wealth Academy offers the knowledge, tools, and rights you need to succeed in the digital space. No prior experience is required, and there are no hidden fees.
Digital Wealth Academy (FREE) currently has 13 active members and offers free access.
Digital Wealth Academy (FREE) offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Digital Wealth Academy (FREE)'s estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Digital Wealth Academy (FREE)'s Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Market Analysis
other_general competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The other_general category has 26,253 total products. 25,147 are inactive or free, while 1,106 actively generate revenue ($1.18M monthly). 23 products (2.1%) above $5K MRR. Proven playbooks exist—differentiation and execution quality matter.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coaching And Courses | 217 | $X.XXk | 12 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Paid Group | 71 | $X.XXk | 59 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Software | 70 | $X.XXk | 13 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Agency | 17 | $X.XXk | 7 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Physical Products | 9 | $X.XXk | 5 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Services | 6 | $X.XXk | 253 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Other | 6 | $X.XXk | 4 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Physical Product | 5 | $X.XXk | 8 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Newsletter | 3 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Brick And Mortar | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Events | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Marketplace | 1 | $X.XXk | 163 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
More from omondipeter01
Frequently Asked Questions
Digital Wealth Academy (FREE) is a other_general product available on Whop. Unlock Financial Freedom with Digital Wealth Academy
Digital Wealth Academy (FREE) is free to access.
Digital Wealth Academy (FREE) has 13 active members.
Digital Wealth Academy (FREE) was created by omondipeter01 on Whop.
Digital Wealth Academy (FREE) is free and has 13 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.