The 40-Second Compassion Card

A single page for a church bulletin or a break room wall: what forty seconds ...

Share
Launched September 2026
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
5
Price
$0 one-time

Unlock The 40-Second Compassion Card's revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About The 40-Second Compassion Card

The 40-Second Compassion Card is a christianity product available on the Whop marketplace, created by A Cup of Compassion and launched in September 2026.

A single page for a church bulletin or a break room wall: what forty seconds of real attention does for a person, and the four things to do with them. One page · bulletin insert.

The 40-Second Compassion Card currently has 5 active members and offers free access.

The 40-Second Compassion Card offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track The 40-Second Compassion Card's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock The 40-Second Compassion Card's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

christianity competitive landscape & strategy

79
Products
$383
Avg Revenue
$6.81k
Top Earner

Market Size

The christianity category has 906 total products. 827 are inactive or free, while 79 actively generate revenue ($30.25k monthly). 1 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses17$X.XXk1XX.X%$XXXk
Paid Group3$X.XXk47XX.X%$XXXk
Software1$X.XXk3XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

The 40-Second Compassion Card is a christianity product available on Whop. A single page for a church bulletin or a break room wall: what forty seconds ...

The 40-Second Compassion Card is free to access.

The 40-Second Compassion Card has 5 active members.

The 40-Second Compassion Card was created by A Cup of Compassion on Whop.

The 40-Second Compassion Card is free and has 5 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.