Tailored Trousers
A proper trouser. Accessible.
Unlock Tailored Trousers's revenue history
Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.
About Tailored Trousers
Tailored Trousers is a luxury fashion product available on the Whop marketplace, created by Sable and launched in September 2026.
Mid-rise, tapered, unlined. A wool-blend trouser with a clean crease. Built to sit with a tee or the overshirt. No logo, no drawcord.
Tailored Trousers has is priced at $128 (one-time payment).
Tailored Trousers offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Tailored Trousers's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Tailored Trousers's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Frequently Asked Questions
Tailored Trousers is a luxury_fashion product available on Whop. A proper trouser. Accessible.
Tailored Trousers costs $128.00 (one-time payment).
Tailored Trousers was created by Sable on Whop.
Tailored Trousers is $128.00 (one-time). Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.