Starter Package

Launch your online presence with a clean, professional website

Share
Launched April 2026
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
1
Price
$500 one-time

About Starter Package

Starter Package is an ecommerce development product available on the Whop marketplace, created by Blue Tech and launched in April 2026.

Get your business online fast with a professionally designed website and 2 high-converting landing pages. **What's Included:** ✅ Custom Website Design — A clean, modern single-page website tailored to your brand identity ✅ 2 Landing Pages — Conversion-optimized landing pages designed to capture leads and drive action ✅ Mobile Responsive — Fully optimized for desktop, tablet, and mobile devices ✅ Contact Form Integration — Built-in contact form so customers can reach you instantly ✅ Basic SEO Setup — On-page SEO optimization to help you rank on Google ✅ Social Media Links — Integration with your social profiles ✅ 1 Round of Revisions — We refine the design until you're satisfied ✅ 5 Business Days Delivery — Fast turnaround to get you live quickly **Perfect for:** Freelancers, solopreneurs, and small businesses that need a professional web presence without the complexity.

Starter Package currently has 1 active member and is priced at $500 (one-time payment).

Starter Package offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Starter Package's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Viewing 7 of 110 days trackedUnlock the full trend below

Unlock Starter Package's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Full revenue & member history
Months of growth trend data
Price change impact analysis

Cancel anytime

Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Frequently Asked Questions

Starter Package is a ecommerce_development product available on Whop. Launch your online presence with a clean, professional website

Starter Package costs $500.00 (one-time payment).

Starter Package has 1 active members.

Starter Package was created by Blue Tech on Whop.

Starter Package is $500.00 (one-time) and has 1 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.