The Full-Arch Magnet Method

How Implant Dentists Are Turning Social Media Into $20k–$40k Cases On Auto-Pilot

Share
Launched October 2025
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
2
Price
$299 one-time

Unlock The Full-Arch Magnet Method's revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About The Full-Arch Magnet Method

The Full-Arch Magnet Method is a facebook ads coaching and courses product available on the Whop marketplace, created by dangelovera2024 and launched in October 2025.

The $100K Implant Growth Engine™ A client acquisition system for full-arch clinics that want to dominate. Stop chasing referrals, giving discounts, or hoping patients magically trust you. This isn’t an ebook — it’s the exact system full-arch dentists are using to book 3–5 high-ticket implant cases every month, with complete control over consult flow, content, and conversion. Inside, you’ll get the Trust Bridge Framework — a proven method for pre-selling patients before they call — plus: The $100K Implant Funnel Blueprint to turn social content into booked consults Ad Mastery Mini-Course to run authority-building, high-converting campaigns Done-For-You Video + Ad Templates to launch fast without hiring a team Prequalified Consult Flow to eliminate price shoppers and filter real buyers Case Close System to convert consults into treatment plans without pressure 30-Day Sprint Plan to execute and scale results in under 4 weeks

The Full-Arch Magnet Method currently has 2 active members and is priced at $299 (one-time payment).

The Full-Arch Magnet Method offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track The Full-Arch Magnet Method's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Viewing 7 of 336 days trackedUnlock the full trend below

Unlock The Full-Arch Magnet Method's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

facebook_ads competitive landscape & strategy

51
Products
$5.12k
Avg Revenue
$94.50k
Top Earner

Market Size

The facebook_ads category has 396 total products. 345 are inactive or free, while 51 actively generate revenue ($261.35k monthly). 6 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses11$X.XXk115XX.X%$XXXk
Software4$X.XXk22XX.X%$XXXk
Other3$X.XXk14XX.X%$XXXk
Agency1$X.XXk27XX.X%$XXXk
Paid Group1$X.XXk22XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

The Full-Arch Magnet Method is a facebook_ads product available on Whop. How Implant Dentists Are Turning Social Media Into $20k–$40k Cases On Auto-Pilot

The Full-Arch Magnet Method costs $299.00 (one-time payment).

The Full-Arch Magnet Method has 2 active members.

The Full-Arch Magnet Method was created by dangelovera2024 on Whop.

The Full-Arch Magnet Method is $299.00 (one-time) and has 2 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.