Rich From Ugc's mentorship et groupe privé
Comment signer tes premiers contrats UGC et générer tes premiers milliers de $
About Rich From Ugc's mentorship et groupe privé
Rich From Ugc's mentorship et groupe privé is a content creator community product available on the Whop marketplace, created by tallholder and launched in August 2026.
**Après avoir signé mes premiers contrats UGC et généré plusieurs milliers de dollars dans mon premier mois, je t'offre de t'aider à décrocher tes propres contrats et à générer de l'argent rapidement.**
Rich From Ugc's mentorship et groupe privé currently has 17 active members, a 5.0 out of 5 star rating based on 5 reviews and offers free access.
Rich From Ugc's mentorship et groupe privé offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Rich From Ugc's mentorship et groupe privé's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Rich From Ugc's mentorship et groupe privé's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Change History
1 changeMarket Analysis
content_creator_community competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The content_creator_community category has 2,104 total products. 2,022 are inactive or free, while 82 actively generate revenue ($180.32k monthly). 4 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paid Group | 20 | $X.XXk | 239 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Coaching And Courses | 8 | $X.XXk | 21 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Agency | 1 | $X.XXk | 55 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Events | 1 | $X.XXk | 4 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Other | 1 | $X.XXk | 69 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Software | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
More from tallholder
Frequently Asked Questions
Rich From Ugc's mentorship et groupe privé is a content_creator_community product available on Whop. Comment signer tes premiers contrats UGC et générer tes premiers milliers de $
Rich From Ugc's mentorship et groupe privé is free to access.
Rich From Ugc's mentorship et groupe privé has 17 active members.
Rich From Ugc's mentorship et groupe privé has 6 reviews with an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 stars.
Rich From Ugc's mentorship et groupe privé was created by tallholder on Whop.
Rich From Ugc's mentorship et groupe privé is free and has 17 active members with a 5.0/5 rating. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.