Motivate, Quit Weed, Level Up

Learn to become the best version of yourself for success!

Share
Launched March 2025
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
6
Price
Free

Product Performance

Viewing 7 of 364 days trackedUnlock the full trend below

Unlock Motivate, Quit Weed, Level Up's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.5K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

About Motivate, Quit Weed, Level Up

Motivate, Quit Weed, Level Up is an addiction recovery product available on the Whop marketplace, created by concert4d and launched in March 2025.

Join, for real guidance from someone who quit smoking after 15 years of heavy use. Gain the motivation, mindset, & discipline to level up your life and unlock your full potential.

Motivate, Quit Weed, Level Up currently has 6 active members and offers free access.

Motivate, Quit Weed, Level Up offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Motivate, Quit Weed, Level Up's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Market Analysis

Addiction Recovery competitive landscape & strategy

30
Products
$593
Avg Revenue
$15.72k
Top Earner

Market Size

The Addiction Recovery category has 485 total products. 455 are inactive or free, while 30 actively generate revenue ($17.79k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses9$X.XXk15XX.X%$XXXk
Paid Group2$X.XXk3XX.X%$XXXk

Frequently Asked Questions

Motivate, Quit Weed, Level Up is a Addiction Recovery product on Whop. Learn to become the best version of yourself for success!

Motivate, Quit Weed, Level Up is free to access.

Motivate, Quit Weed, Level Up has 6 active members.

Motivate, Quit Weed, Level Up was created by concert4d on Whop.

Motivate, Quit Weed, Level Up is free and has 6 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.