Queue Entertainment Scripts
Keep kids entertained in any queue — while perfecting your English
About Queue Entertainment Scripts
Queue Entertainment Scripts is an english coaching product available on the Whop marketplace, created by QueueSpeak and launched in June 2026.
A complete course teaching au pairs real English through fun, interactive theme park queue scripts. Each module gives you ready-to-use dialogue, vocabulary, games, and storytelling techniques to keep kids engaged and learning while waiting in line. You'll sound natural, confident, and entertaining — in English.
Queue Entertainment Scripts currently has 1 active member and is priced at $243/week.
Queue Entertainment Scripts offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Queue Entertainment Scripts's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Queue Entertainment Scripts's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Change History
2 changesMarket Analysis
english_coaching competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The english_coaching category has 577 total products. 532 are inactive or free, while 45 actively generate revenue ($35.30k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coaching And Courses | 1 | $X.XXk | 3 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
Frequently Asked Questions
Queue Entertainment Scripts is a english_coaching product available on Whop. Keep kids entertained in any queue — while perfecting your English
Queue Entertainment Scripts costs $243.00 per 7 days.
Queue Entertainment Scripts has 1 active members.
Queue Entertainment Scripts was created by QueueSpeak on Whop.
Queue Entertainment Scripts is $243.00 every 7 days and has 1 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.