PR Photography Community

Master unscripted wedding photography from a Times photojournalist

Share
Launched June 2026
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
1
Price
$0 one-time

About PR Photography Community

PR Photography Community is a photography community product available on the Whop marketplace, created by fouaddlimi and launched in June 2026.

Lifetime access to the PR Photography Community — an exclusive group for aspiring wedding photographers learning documentary, unposed photojournalism from Paul Rogers, former photojournalist at The Times and #1 UK WPJA wedding photographer. Get portfolio reviews, behind-the-scenes breakdowns, live Q&As, and direct access to a world-class editorial photographer.

PR Photography Community currently has 1 active member and offers free access.

PR Photography Community offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track PR Photography Community's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Viewing 7 of 78 days trackedUnlock the full trend below

Unlock PR Photography Community's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Full revenue & member history
Months of growth trend data
Price change impact analysis

Cancel anytime

Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Change History

1 change
Affiliate StatusJun 14, 2026
enabled

Frequently Asked Questions

PR Photography Community is a photography_community product available on Whop. Master unscripted wedding photography from a Times photojournalist

PR Photography Community is free to access.

PR Photography Community has 1 active members.

PR Photography Community was created by fouaddlimi on Whop.

PR Photography Community is free and has 1 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.