Pine Script Pro Trader

Pine Script Pro Trader

Learn Pine Script With An Expert And Automate Your Trading.

Share
Launched October 2024
10% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
18
Price
$79/mo

About Pine Script Pro Trader

Pine Script Pro Trader is a trading paid group product available on the Whop marketplace, created by paulse and launched in October 2024.

Take your trading to the next level. Gain exclusive tools, custom indicators, live Q&A, video chats with the instructor, market analysis, and a powerful community for success.

Pine Script Pro Trader currently has 18 active members and is priced at $79/month.

Pine Script Pro Trader offers a 10% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Pine Script Pro Trader's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Viewing 7 of 310 days trackedRevenue down 5% since tracking beganUnlock the full trend below

Unlock Pine Script Pro Trader's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Full revenue & member history
Months of growth trend data
Price change impact analysis

Cancel anytime

Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

trading competitive landscape & strategy

730
Products
$688
Avg Revenue
$50.90k
Top Earner

Market Size

The trading category has 4,485 total products. 3,755 are inactive or free, while 730 actively generate revenue ($502.43k monthly). 22 products (3.0%) above $5K MRR. Proven playbooks exist—differentiation and execution quality matter.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses364$X.XXk12XX.X%$XXXk
Paid Group209$X.XXk21XX.X%$XXXk
Software140$X.XXk3XX.X%$XXXk
Newsletter6$X.XXk3XX.X%$XXXk
Coaching3$X.XXk3XX.X%$XXXk
Other2$X.XXk13XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

Pine Script Pro Trader is a trading product available on Whop. Learn Pine Script With An Expert And Automate Your Trading.

Pine Script Pro Trader costs $79.00 per 30 days.

Pine Script Pro Trader has 18 active members.

Pine Script Pro Trader was created by paulse on Whop.

Pine Script Pro Trader is $79.00 every 30 days and has 18 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.