Free Membership
Free Discord + Stream Access
About Free Membership
Free Membership is a trading education group coaching and courses product available on the Whop marketplace, created by pookiesrevenge and launched in July 2024.
Get access to our FREE Discord, 100+ FREE Classes, Live Streams, & More!!
Free Membership currently has 1,422 active members, a 5.0 out of 5 star rating based on 29 reviews and offers free access.
Free Membership offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Free Membership's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Free Membership's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Market Analysis
trading_education_group competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The trading_education_group category has 9,679 total products. 8,451 are inactive or free, while 1,228 actively generate revenue ($3.93M monthly). 101 products (8.2%) above $5K MRR. Proven playbooks exist—differentiation and execution quality matter.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paid Group | 515 | $X.XXk | 58 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Coaching And Courses | 108 | $X.XXk | 39 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Other | 17 | $X.XXk | 58 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Software | 12 | $X.XXk | 8 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Agency | 3 | $X.XXk | 7 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Newsletter | 3 | $X.XXk | 254 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
More from pookiesrevenge
Frequently Asked Questions
Free Membership is a trading_education_group product available on Whop. Free Discord + Stream Access
Free Membership is free to access.
Free Membership has 1,422 active members.
Free Membership has 2 reviews with an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 stars.
Free Membership was created by pookiesrevenge on Whop.
Free Membership is free and has 1,422 active members with a 5.0/5 rating. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.