Automatic Power Plan Switcher — PC Performance Optimizer Key
Full power when it matters. Full savings when it doesn't.
Unlock Automatic Power Plan Switcher — PC Performance Optimizer Key's revenue history
Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.
About Automatic Power Plan Switcher — PC Performance Optimizer Key
Automatic Power Plan Switcher — PC Performance Optimizer Key is a game mods product available on the Whop marketplace, created by Nonclick and launched in August 2026.
What is it? Automatic Power Plan Switcher is a software license key that activates a tool that auto-switches your Windows power plan (Balanced, High Performance, Power Saver) based on activity — max performance during games, max savings when idle. How does it work? After purchase, you'll receive your license key within 5 minutes via a separate DM here on Whop. Enter the key into the software, run the optimizer, and apply the recommended settings. Key features One-click setup Auto-switches power plans based on active app Boosts performance during games Saves power and reduces heat when idle Windows 10 and Windows 11 support Lightweight and safe to use License 1-month license for 1 PC, starting from activation. One-time purchase — no auto-renewal. Buy a new key to continue after it expires. Delivery Your key is delivered within 5 minutes after payment, sent directly to you via a separate DM on Whop. If it doesn't arrive within that time, contact support and we'll resolve it right away. System requirements Windows 10 64-bit Windows 11 64-bit 4GB RAM minimum 100MB free storage Refund policy Keys are single-use. Once sent, all sales are final — no refunds. Refunds are only available if the key was never delivered. Request within 24 hours of purchase. Support Support available via Discord and email. We respond within 24 hours. Disclaimer Results vary by hardware and Windows configuration. Does not modify game files or bypass anti-cheat systems.
Automatic Power Plan Switcher — PC Performance Optimizer Key currently has 3 active members and is priced at $8 (one-time payment).
Track Automatic Power Plan Switcher — PC Performance Optimizer Key's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Automatic Power Plan Switcher — PC Performance Optimizer Key's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Market Analysis
game_mods competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The game_mods category has 1,029 total products. 918 are inactive or free, while 111 actively generate revenue ($109.34k monthly). 3 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Software | 25 | $X.XXk | 504 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Other | 5 | $X.XXk | 328 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Paid Group | 5 | $X.XXk | 8 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Coaching And Courses | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
More from Nonclick
Frequently Asked Questions
Automatic Power Plan Switcher — PC Performance Optimizer Key is a game_mods product available on Whop. Full power when it matters. Full savings when it doesn't.
Automatic Power Plan Switcher — PC Performance Optimizer Key costs $8.00 (one-time payment).
Automatic Power Plan Switcher — PC Performance Optimizer Key has 3 active members.
Automatic Power Plan Switcher — PC Performance Optimizer Key was created by Nonclick on Whop.
Automatic Power Plan Switcher — PC Performance Optimizer Key is $8.00 (one-time) and has 3 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.