MineLab VIP

Unlock the full MineLab experience

Share
Launched May 2026
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
—
Price
$19.99/mo

Product Performance

Unlock MineLab VIP's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.5K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

About MineLab VIP

MineLab VIP is a gaming fandom product available on the Whop marketplace, created by naufaldik and launched in May 2026.

Premium server access with exclusive perks. Priority queue, VIP-only areas, custom kits, special events, and a private VIP chat with the team.

MineLab VIP has is priced at $19.99/month.

MineLab VIP offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track MineLab VIP's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Market Analysis

Gaming Fandom competitive landscape & strategy

50
Products
$899
Avg Revenue
$36.58k
Top Earner

Market Size

The Gaming Fandom category has 2,407 total products. 2,357 are inactive or free, while 50 actively generate revenue ($44.95k monthly). 2 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Paid Group22$X.XXk25XX.X%$XXXk
Software3$X.XXk22XX.X%$XXXk
Events1$X.XXk4XX.X%$XXXk

Frequently Asked Questions

MineLab VIP is a Gaming Fandom product on Whop. Unlock the full MineLab experience

MineLab VIP costs $19.99 per 30 days.

MineLab VIP was created by naufaldik on Whop.

MineLab VIP is $19.99 every 30 days. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.