Master Trades Lifetime Plan

94% Accuracy Indicator final boss V3 and Signals Room

Share
Launched December 2024
10% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
26
Price
$1000 one-time

About Master Trades Lifetime Plan

Master Trades Lifetime Plan is a forex signals group paid group product available on the Whop marketplace, created by mastertrades369 and launched in December 2024.

Master Trades providing the best trading tools in the industry. Here at Master Trades we have developed an expert indicator with an output of 94% accuracy.

Master Trades Lifetime Plan currently has 26 active members, a 5.0 out of 5 star rating based on 121 reviews and is priced at $1000 (one-time payment).

Master Trades Lifetime Plan offers a 10% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Master Trades Lifetime Plan's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Viewing 7 of 311 days trackedRevenue up 86% since tracking beganUnlock the full trend below

Unlock Master Trades Lifetime Plan's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Full revenue & member history
Months of growth trend data
Price change impact analysis

Cancel anytime

Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

forex_signals_group competitive landscape & strategy

396
Products
$1.61k
Avg Revenue
$234.00k
Top Earner

Market Size

The forex_signals_group category has 3,881 total products. 3,485 are inactive or free, while 396 actively generate revenue ($636.99k monthly). 16 products (4.0%) above $5K MRR. Proven playbooks exist—differentiation and execution quality matter.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Paid Group153$X.XXk24XX.X%$XXXk
Coaching And Courses24$X.XXk36XX.X%$XXXk
Software5$X.XXk2XX.X%$XXXk
Other2$X.XXk4XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

Master Trades Lifetime Plan is a forex_signals_group product available on Whop. 94% Accuracy Indicator final boss V3 and Signals Room

Master Trades Lifetime Plan costs $1000.00 (one-time payment).

Master Trades Lifetime Plan has 26 active members.

Master Trades Lifetime Plan has 4 reviews with an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 stars.

Master Trades Lifetime Plan was created by mastertrades369 on Whop.

Master Trades Lifetime Plan is $1000.00 (one-time) and has 26 active members with a 5.0/5 rating. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.