Impulse Heatmap Pro
Never miss a turn—capture market reversals effortlessly.
About Impulse Heatmap Pro
Impulse Heatmap Pro is a trading indicators product available on the Whop marketplace, created by marketmastery9b and launched in June 2026.
Real-time trading analytics, smart alerts, and tools built for active day traders who want an edge.
Impulse Heatmap Pro currently has 20 active members and is priced at $29/month.
Impulse Heatmap Pro offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Impulse Heatmap Pro's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Impulse Heatmap Pro's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Change History
2 changesMarket Analysis
trading_indicators competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The trading_indicators category has 5,032 total products. 4,193 are inactive or free, while 839 actively generate revenue ($1.79M monthly). 46 products (5.5%) above $5K MRR. Proven playbooks exist—differentiation and execution quality matter.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Software | 351 | $X.XXk | 30 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Paid Group | 55 | $X.XXk | 46 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Coaching And Courses | 17 | $X.XXk | 32 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Agency | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
Frequently Asked Questions
Impulse Heatmap Pro is a trading_indicators product available on Whop. Never miss a turn—capture market reversals effortlessly.
Impulse Heatmap Pro costs $29.00 per 30 days.
Impulse Heatmap Pro has 20 active members.
Impulse Heatmap Pro was created by marketmastery9b on Whop.
Impulse Heatmap Pro is $29.00 every 30 days and has 20 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.