LeanPath Slimming Guide
Your complete post-pregnancy fitness & slimming program
About LeanPath Slimming Guide
LeanPath Slimming Guide is a weight loss coaching product available on the Whop marketplace, created by peinadolefrancois and launched in June 2026.
A step-by-step slimming guide built for women who want real results after pregnancy. Includes workout plans, nutrition guidance, accountability coaching, and a private community — all in one place.
LeanPath Slimming Guide currently has 1 active member and is priced at $277.50/week.
LeanPath Slimming Guide offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track LeanPath Slimming Guide's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock LeanPath Slimming Guide's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Change History
1 changeMarket Analysis
weight_loss_coaching competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The weight_loss_coaching category has 2,409 total products. 2,292 are inactive or free, while 117 actively generate revenue ($36.85k monthly). 1 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coaching And Courses | 44 | $X.XXk | 2 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Physical Products | 4 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Other | 2 | $X.XXk | 2 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Paid Group | 2 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Newsletter | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Software | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
Frequently Asked Questions
LeanPath Slimming Guide is a weight_loss_coaching product available on Whop. Your complete post-pregnancy fitness & slimming program
LeanPath Slimming Guide costs $277.50 per 7 days.
LeanPath Slimming Guide has 1 active members.
LeanPath Slimming Guide was created by peinadolefrancois on Whop.
LeanPath Slimming Guide is $277.50 every 7 days and has 1 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.