J&K Plus Memebership
Start making an additional $1,000+ per month
Unlock J&K Plus Memebership 's revenue history
Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.
About J&K Plus Memebership
J&K Plus Memebership is an options alerts paid group product available on the Whop marketplace, created by jynnfps and launched in July 2024.
Earn an extra $1,000/month with just 1 hour a day. No experience needed! Effortless, flexible, and open to everyone.
J&K Plus Memebership has a 5.0 out of 5 star rating based on 12 reviews and is priced at $74.99/month.
J&K Plus Memebership offers a 20% affiliate commission for promoters. Track J&K Plus Memebership 's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock J&K Plus Memebership 's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Market Analysis
options_alerts competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The options_alerts category has 3,199 total products. 2,683 are inactive or free, while 516 actively generate revenue ($3.56M monthly). 87 products (16.9%) above $5K MRR. Proven playbooks exist—differentiation and execution quality matter.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paid Group | 250 | $X.XXk | 110 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Coaching And Courses | 29 | $X.XXk | 114 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Other | 8 | $X.XXk | 6 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Software | 2 | $X.XXk | 18 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Events | 1 | $X.XXk | 647 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
More from jynnfps
Frequently Asked Questions
J&K Plus Memebership is a options_alerts product available on Whop. Start making an additional $1,000+ per month
J&K Plus Memebership costs $74.99 per 30 days.
J&K Plus Memebership has 12 reviews with an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 stars.
J&K Plus Memebership was created by jynnfps on Whop.
J&K Plus Memebership is $74.99 every 30 days with a 5.0/5 rating. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.