IntakeFlow (Medical)

Eliminate Manual Patient Intake and Start Every Relationship Flawlessly.

Share
Launched September 2025
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
Price
$1549.98 one-time

Unlock IntakeFlow (Medical)'s revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About IntakeFlow (Medical)

IntakeFlow (Medical) is a legal practice agency product available on the Whop marketplace, created by blinksystems and launched in September 2025.

Stop wasting hours on manual data entry and chasing down patient forms. IntakeFlow Automator seamlessly integrates with your existing scheduling system to trigger a personalized, digital intake packet the moment a new appointment is booked. Our system automatically collects patient histories, insurance cards, and photo IDs, then intelligently updates your EHR—with zero staff effort. Reduce front-desk workload, eliminate transcription errors, and ensure every patient arrives with their paperwork complete, turning administrative chaos into a competitive advantage. Key Benefit: Get paid for clinical work, not data entry.

IntakeFlow (Medical) has is priced at $1549.98 (one-time payment).

IntakeFlow (Medical) offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track IntakeFlow (Medical)'s estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock IntakeFlow (Medical)'s Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Frequently Asked Questions

IntakeFlow (Medical) is a legal_practice product available on Whop. Eliminate Manual Patient Intake and Start Every Relationship Flawlessly.

IntakeFlow (Medical) costs $1549.98 (one-time payment).

IntakeFlow (Medical) was created by blinksystems on Whop.

IntakeFlow (Medical) is $1549.98 (one-time). Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.