Ask Her Out Smoothly
Real Answers From A Woman. Every Single Week.
About Ask Her Out Smoothly
Ask Her Out Smoothly is a mens dating coaching product available on the Whop marketplace, created by secretedne and launched in May 2026.
A weekly group coaching program for men who get stuck in the talking stage and want to turn texting into an actual date without sounding forced, awkward, or desperate. Each week you get direct support, real conversation reviews, and step-by-step guidance to help you read the situation, kill the hesitation, build momentum, and make the ask with confidence. One live sessions with Eden every week. One hour each.
Ask Her Out Smoothly currently has 2 active members and is priced at $99 (one-time payment).
Ask Her Out Smoothly offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Ask Her Out Smoothly's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Ask Her Out Smoothly's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Change History
1 changeMarket Analysis
mens_dating_coaching competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The mens_dating_coaching category has 730 total products. 667 are inactive or free, while 63 actively generate revenue ($68.78k monthly). 1 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coaching And Courses | 30 | $X.XXk | 22 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Services | 2 | $X.XXk | 3 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Agency | 1 | $X.XXk | 17 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Paid Group | 1 | $X.XXk | 56 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
More from secretedne
Frequently Asked Questions
Ask Her Out Smoothly is a mens_dating_coaching product available on Whop. Real Answers From A Woman. Every Single Week.
Ask Her Out Smoothly costs $99.00 (one-time payment).
Ask Her Out Smoothly has 2 active members.
Ask Her Out Smoothly was created by secretedne on Whop.
Ask Her Out Smoothly is $99.00 (one-time) and has 2 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.