FXD Academy FREE

Forex Trading
Coaching And Courses
5.0

An academy where trading snipers are born

Share
Launched February 2025
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
1,151
Price
$0 one-time

About FXD Academy FREE

FXD Academy FREE is a forex trading coaching and courses product available on the Whop marketplace, created by FXD Trades l VIP and launched in February 2025.

Join a community of traders following a strategy built and refined over 7 years. Live signals, full education, personal indicators and a community of people actually doing the work — all completely free through our broker sponsor Vantage.

FXD Academy FREE currently has 1,151 active members, a 5.0 out of 5 star rating based on 19 reviews and offers free access.

FXD Academy FREE offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track FXD Academy FREE's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Viewing 7 of 312 days trackedMembers up 26% since tracking beganUnlock the full trend below

Unlock FXD Academy FREE's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Full revenue & member history
Months of growth trend data
Price change impact analysis

Cancel anytime

Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Change History

1 change
Affiliate StatusApr 6, 2026
enableddisabled

Market Analysis

forex_trading competitive landscape & strategy

229
Products
$1.85k
Avg Revenue
$83.64k
Top Earner

Market Size

The forex_trading category has 1,879 total products. 1,650 are inactive or free, while 229 actively generate revenue ($423.46k monthly). 20 products (8.7%) above $5K MRR. Proven playbooks exist—differentiation and execution quality matter.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses72$X.XXk53XX.X%$XXXk
Paid Group32$X.XXk106XX.X%$XXXk
Other3$X.XXk21XX.X%$XXXk
Services2$X.XXk39XX.X%$XXXk
Software2$X.XXk5XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

FXD Academy FREE is a forex_trading product available on Whop. An academy where trading snipers are born

FXD Academy FREE is free to access.

FXD Academy FREE has 1,151 active members.

FXD Academy FREE has 12 reviews with an average rating of 5.0 out of 5 stars.

FXD Academy FREE was created by FXD Trades l VIP on Whop.

FXD Academy FREE is free and has 1,151 active members with a 5.0/5 rating. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.