Freedomu Bundle Package
(Most Value)
About Freedomu Bundle Package
Freedomu Bundle Package is a wealth building product available on the Whop marketplace, created by ddorseybusiness24 and launched in September 2024.
Collective Insight into the entire FreedomU content with All 3 ebooks leading the way to financial freedom. Structure your LLC, Boost your credit score, and build a Trust Fund.
Freedomu Bundle Package currently has 11 active members and is priced at $17 (one-time payment).
Freedomu Bundle Package offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Freedomu Bundle Package 's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Freedomu Bundle Package 's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Change History
1 changeMarket Analysis
wealth_building competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The wealth_building category has 1,432 total products. 1,333 are inactive or free, while 99 actively generate revenue ($398.10k monthly). 3 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coaching And Courses | 22 | $X.XXk | 3 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Newsletter | 1 | $X.XXk | 119 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Software | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
More from ddorseybusiness24
Frequently Asked Questions
Freedomu Bundle Package is a wealth_building product available on Whop. (Most Value)
Freedomu Bundle Package costs $17.00 (one-time payment).
Freedomu Bundle Package has 11 active members.
Freedomu Bundle Package was created by ddorseybusiness24 on Whop.
Freedomu Bundle Package is $17.00 (one-time) and has 11 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.