Founders Lifetime
Lifetime access — limited to 500 creators
Unlock Founders Lifetime's revenue history
Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.
About Founders Lifetime
Founders Lifetime is an analytics dashboard product available on the Whop marketplace, created by TrendLoop and launched in April 2026.
One-time payment for lifetime access to everything in Pro. Limited to 500 spots. Lock in early and never pay again.
Founders Lifetime has offers free access.
Founders Lifetime offers a 20% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Founders Lifetime's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Founders Lifetime's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Market Analysis
analytics_dashboard competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The analytics_dashboard category has 604 total products. 565 are inactive or free, while 39 actively generate revenue ($29.82k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Software | 9 | $X.XXk | 32 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Coaching And Courses | 1 | $X.XXk | 6 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
More from TrendLoop
Frequently Asked Questions
Founders Lifetime is a analytics_dashboard product available on Whop. Lifetime access — limited to 500 creators
Founders Lifetime is free to access.
Founders Lifetime was created by TrendLoop on Whop.
Founders Lifetime is free. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.