Fitness Club Membership
Transform your body. Join the club.
Unlock Fitness Club Membership's revenue history
Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.
About Fitness Club Membership
Fitness Club Membership is a fitness general product available on the Whop marketplace, created by deserter54 and launched in June 2026.
Full access to workout programs, nutrition plans, accountability coaching, and our private fitness community. New content dropped weekly.
Fitness Club Membership currently has 1 active member and is priced at $99 (one-time payment).
Fitness Club Membership offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Fitness Club Membership's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Fitness Club Membership's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Market Analysis
fitness_general competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The fitness_general category has 1,841 total products. 1,797 are inactive or free, while 44 actively generate revenue ($4.69k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coaching And Courses | 6 | $X.XXk | 5 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Paid Group | 5 | $X.XXk | 9 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Newsletter | 1 | $X.XXk | 5 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
Frequently Asked Questions
Fitness Club Membership is a fitness_general product available on Whop. Transform your body. Join the club.
Fitness Club Membership costs $99.00 (one-time payment).
Fitness Club Membership has 1 active members.
Fitness Club Membership was created by deserter54 on Whop.
Fitness Club Membership is $99.00 (one-time) and has 1 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.