Cinematic Feel LUTs
Transform your footage with pro-grade cinematic color grading
About Cinematic Feel LUTs
Cinematic Feel LUTs is a video editing software product available on the Whop marketplace, created by danielndua and launched in June 2026.
Premium cinematic color grading LUTs for filmmakers, editors, and content creators. Get instant access to a growing library of professionally crafted LUTs that transform your footage with rich, cinematic tones.
Cinematic Feel LUTs currently has 1 active member and is priced at $19.99/month.
Cinematic Feel LUTs offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Cinematic Feel LUTs's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Cinematic Feel LUTs's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Change History
1 changeMarket Analysis
video_editing_software competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The video_editing_software category has 1,279 total products. 1,221 are inactive or free, while 58 actively generate revenue ($13.65k monthly). 1 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Software | 18 | $X.XXk | 94 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Coaching And Courses | 3 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Agency | 2 | $X.XXk | 7 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Other | 1 | $X.XXk | 2 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Paid Group | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
Frequently Asked Questions
Cinematic Feel LUTs is a video_editing_software product available on Whop. Transform your footage with pro-grade cinematic color grading
Cinematic Feel LUTs costs $19.99 per 30 days.
Cinematic Feel LUTs has 1 active members.
Cinematic Feel LUTs was created by danielndua on Whop.
Cinematic Feel LUTs is $19.99 every 30 days and has 1 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.