Canva Pro Brand Template System
Brand-consistent social content on autopilot
About Canva Pro Brand Template System
Canva Pro Brand Template System is an ui ux design education product available on the Whop marketplace, created by rahrssydes and launched in June 2026.
The complete system for building brand kits, batch-producing social media templates, and exporting at scale in Canva Pro. Includes done-for-you templates, step-by-step SOPs, and live coaching support.
Canva Pro Brand Template System currently has 1 active member and is priced at $326/week.
Canva Pro Brand Template System offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Canva Pro Brand Template System's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Canva Pro Brand Template System's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Change History
1 changeMarket Analysis
ui_ux_design_education competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The ui_ux_design_education category has 455 total products. 408 are inactive or free, while 47 actively generate revenue ($51.87k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coaching And Courses | 7 | $X.XXk | 8 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Paid Group | 1 | $X.XXk | 52 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
Frequently Asked Questions
Canva Pro Brand Template System is a ui_ux_design_education product available on Whop. Brand-consistent social content on autopilot
Canva Pro Brand Template System costs $326.00 per 7 days.
Canva Pro Brand Template System has 1 active members.
Canva Pro Brand Template System was created by rahrssydes on Whop.
Canva Pro Brand Template System is $326.00 every 7 days and has 1 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.