Build & Ship
Los únicos 6 agentes que necesitas para escalar tu Marca Personal con IA
About Build & Ship
Build & Ship is an ai agent building product available on the Whop marketplace, created by juandavidsierraa and launched in July 2026.
Taller hands-on en vivo: construye 6 agentes de IA que producen y publican contenido por ti. Sales con todo funcionando en tu cuenta + vault de prompts, skills y repos. Para creadores y marcas personales, sin saber programar.
Build & Ship currently has 19 active members and is priced at $57 (one-time payment).
Build & Ship offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Build & Ship's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Build & Ship's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Change History
1 changeMarket Analysis
ai_agent_building competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The ai_agent_building category has 1,254 total products. 1,162 are inactive or free, while 92 actively generate revenue ($39.30k monthly). 0 products crossing $5K MRR shows proven demand with room for new entrants.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coaching And Courses | 19 | $X.XXk | 35 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Software | 3 | $X.XXk | 4 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Paid Group | 2 | $X.XXk | 35 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Agency | 1 | $X.XXk | 2 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Newsletter | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
Frequently Asked Questions
Build & Ship is a ai_agent_building product available on Whop. Los únicos 6 agentes que necesitas para escalar tu Marca Personal con IA
Build & Ship costs $57.00 (one-time payment).
Build & Ship has 19 active members.
Build & Ship was created by juandavidsierraa on Whop.
Build & Ship is $57.00 (one-time) and has 19 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.