Basketball Training 4 Sessions

4 Sessions/Month

Share
Launched July 2026
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
Price
$150/mo

About Basketball Training 4 Sessions

Basketball Training 4 Sessions is a sports facility product available on the Whop marketplace, created by aloudillon88 and launched in July 2026.

4 group training sessions per month. Billed automatically every month. Cancel anytime. Sessions focus on shooting mechanics, skill development, and live game situations.   * Once purchased, you will receive a link to our Google Calendar to view available times. Booking is not available through the calendar. Please text or email to reserve your spot.*    

Basketball Training 4 Sessions has is priced at $150/month.

Basketball Training 4 Sessions offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Basketball Training 4 Sessions's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock Basketball Training 4 Sessions's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Full revenue & member history
Months of growth trend data
Price change impact analysis

Cancel anytime

Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Change History

1 change
Affiliate StatusJul 20, 2026
disabled

Frequently Asked Questions

Basketball Training 4 Sessions is a sports_facility product available on Whop. 4 Sessions/Month

Basketball Training 4 Sessions costs $150.00 per 30 days.

Basketball Training 4 Sessions was created by aloudillon88 on Whop.

Basketball Training 4 Sessions is $150.00 every 30 days. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.