7-Day Boxer Recovery Program

Boxing
Coaching And Courses
0

Recover Faster After Amateur Fights — 7-Day Post-Spar Recovery for Boxers

Share
Launched September 2025
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
Price
$11.99 one-time

Unlock 7-Day Boxer Recovery Program's revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About 7-Day Boxer Recovery Program

7-Day Boxer Recovery Program is a boxing coaching and courses product available on the Whop marketplace, created by madebyteo and launched in September 2025.

Sparring and amateur fights take a toll on your body. Without proper recovery, soreness, fatigue, and minor injuries can slow your progress — or even keep you out of the gym. This 7-day step-by-step guide shows you exactly how to: Reduce soreness and inflammation quickly Restore mobility and joint health Maintain strength and cardio while recovering Eat for faster muscle repair and energy Prepare your body and mind for your next session What’s inside: ✅ 7-Day Post-Fight Recovery Plan (day-by-day routines) ✅ Mobility & Stretching Diagrams ✅ Foam Rolling Guide ✅ Sample Nutrition & Meal Plan ✅ 7-Day Recovery Tracker Template No fluff, no guesswork — just a simple, actionable plan to bounce back faster and train smarter.

7-Day Boxer Recovery Program has is priced at $11.99 (one-time payment).

7-Day Boxer Recovery Program offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track 7-Day Boxer Recovery Program's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock 7-Day Boxer Recovery Program's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Frequently Asked Questions

7-Day Boxer Recovery Program is a boxing product available on Whop. Recover Faster After Amateur Fights — 7-Day Post-Spar Recovery for Boxers

7-Day Boxer Recovery Program costs $11.99 (one-time payment).

7-Day Boxer Recovery Program was created by madebyteo on Whop.

7-Day Boxer Recovery Program is $11.99 (one-time). Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.