Algo Ninjas Free Discord
Learn ICT & Connect With Expert Traders
About Algo Ninjas Free Discord
Algo Ninjas Free Discord is an ict smc trading paid group product available on the Whop marketplace, created by richkoj and launched in December 2024.
Access a professional space to connect, share, and learn with other traders.
Algo Ninjas Free Discord currently has 2,755 active members, a 4.2 out of 5 star rating based on 11 reviews and offers free access.
Algo Ninjas Free Discord offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Algo Ninjas Free Discord's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Algo Ninjas Free Discord's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Market Analysis
ict_smc_trading competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The ict_smc_trading category has 2,438 total products. 1,985 are inactive or free, while 453 actively generate revenue ($1.32M monthly). 46 products (10.2%) above $5K MRR. Proven playbooks exist—differentiation and execution quality matter.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coaching And Courses | 145 | $X.XXk | 69 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Paid Group | 67 | $X.XXk | 61 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Software | 6 | $X.XXk | 22 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Other | 3 | $X.XXk | 27 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Agency | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
More from richkoj
Frequently Asked Questions
Algo Ninjas Free Discord is a ict_smc_trading product available on Whop. Learn ICT & Connect With Expert Traders
Algo Ninjas Free Discord is free to access.
Algo Ninjas Free Discord has 2,755 active members.
Algo Ninjas Free Discord has 5 reviews with an average rating of 4.2 out of 5 stars.
Algo Ninjas Free Discord was created by richkoj on Whop.
Algo Ninjas Free Discord is free and has 2,755 active members with a 4.2/5 rating. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.