AI Side Hustle StarterKit
Build your first AI-powered income stream using a simple, proven system.
Product Performance
Unlock AI Side Hustle StarterKit's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.5K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
About AI Side Hustle StarterKit
AI Side Hustle StarterKit is a digital product business training coaching and courses product available on the Whop marketplace, created by greywolf64 and launched in December 2025.
The AI Side Hustle Starter Kit is a short, actionable PDF that shows you how to create and sell AI-powered digital products with very little manual work. This is not theory. This is a step-by-step execution system. What You’ll Learn ✔ How AI side hustles actually work in 2025 ✔ How to choose a profitable PDF idea ✔ How to generate high-quality content using AI ✔ How to structure and design a selling PDF ✔ How to price and list your product on Whop ✔ How to get your first sales using simple traffic methods ✔ How to upsell for recurring income What You Get 📘 14-page actionable PDF 🧠 Proven AI prompts 📋 Checklists & execution steps 🎯 Beginner-friendly system ⚙️ Designed for minimal effort & maximum leverage Who This Is For: Students & early professionals Creators & builders Beginners in AI Anyone who wants a low-effort digital income stream You do not need: Coding skills Paid tools Ads A large audience Why This Works AI does the creation. Platforms handle delivery and payments. You focus on systems, not labor. This is leverage. 🔹 What’s Included 1 downloadable PDF Lifetime access Future minor updates included 🔹 Price $19 (One-Time Purchase) 🔹 Upsell (Optional – Later) Want daily AI income ideas, trends, and systems? Upgrade to LeverageAI – Insights Feed (coming soon). 🔹 Legal Disclaimer This product is for educational purpose only. No income guarantees are made. Results depend on execution and consistency.
AI Side Hustle StarterKit currently has 1 active member and is priced at $19 (one-time payment).
AI Side Hustle StarterKit offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track AI Side Hustle StarterKit's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Market Analysis
Digital Product Business Training competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The Digital Product Business Training category has 3,376 total products. 3,126 are inactive or free, while 250 actively generate revenue ($71.32k monthly). 4 products (1.6%) above $5K MRR. Proven playbooks exist—differentiation and execution quality matter.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coaching And Courses | 80 | $X.XXk | 27 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Paid Group | 3 | $X.XXk | 5 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Agency | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Newsletter | 1 | $X.XXk | 10 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Other | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Software | 1 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
AI Side Hustle StarterKit Alternatives
Frequently Asked Questions
AI Side Hustle StarterKit is a Digital Product Business Training product on Whop. Build your first AI-powered income stream using a simple, proven system.
AI Side Hustle StarterKit costs $19.00 (one-time payment).
AI Side Hustle StarterKit has 1 active members.
AI Side Hustle StarterKit was created by greywolf64 on Whop.
AI Side Hustle StarterKit is $19.00 (one-time) and has 1 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.