3 P”s Discord Live

End of year event!

Share
Launched December 2025
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
Price
$111.11 one-time

Unlock 3 P”s Discord Live's revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About 3 P”s Discord Live

3 P”s Discord Live is a trading education group paid group product available on the Whop marketplace, created by Pink Candles and launched in December 2025.

Join me live one Sunday 12/21. We will discuss setups and entries for 3 different ways to make money in the market daily. You will be given the setups, step by step. All you have to do is wait for entry. No more scalping and retain profits in the market. Not eligible for refund. No refunds

3 P”s Discord Live has is priced at $111.11 (one-time payment).

3 P”s Discord Live offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track 3 P”s Discord Live's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock 3 P”s Discord Live's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

trading_education_group competitive landscape & strategy

426
Products
$4.09k
Avg Revenue
$368.20k
Top Earner

Market Size

The trading_education_group category has 1,986 total products. 1,560 are inactive or free, while 426 actively generate revenue ($1.74M monthly). 43 products (10.1%) above $5K MRR. Proven playbooks exist—differentiation and execution quality matter.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Paid Group237$X.XXk49XX.X%$XXXk
Coaching And Courses23$X.XXk7XX.X%$XXXk
Software5$X.XXk7XX.X%$XXXk
Other4$X.XXk205XX.X%$XXXk
Agency1$X.XXk6XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

3 P”s Discord Live is a trading_education_group product available on Whop. End of year event!

3 P”s Discord Live costs $111.11 (one-time payment).

3 P”s Discord Live was created by Pink Candles on Whop.

3 P”s Discord Live is $111.11 (one-time). Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.