UK Horse Racing
#1 Syndicate in Sports Betting. Free on YouTube.
Unlock UK Horse Racing's revenue history
Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.
About UK Horse Racing
UK Horse Racing is a sports betting tool paid group product available on the Whop marketplace, created by thegrandstandgazette and launched in November 2025.
Horse racing is not luck. Its a business decision made by the investor. As an investor the most important thing to consider is the profit to risk assessment. We do that mathematics for you. Want to put money on horses? Check your chances with clear analytics. 1 track in the United Kingdom per week, Full card Analytics
UK Horse Racing has is priced at $100/month.
UK Horse Racing offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track UK Horse Racing's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock UK Horse Racing's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Market Analysis
sports_betting_tool competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The sports_betting_tool category has 132 total products. 117 are inactive or free, while 15 actively generate revenue ($17.03k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Software | 6 | $X.XXk | 66 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Coaching And Courses | 1 | $X.XXk | 64 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
More from thegrandstandgazette
Frequently Asked Questions
UK Horse Racing is a sports_betting_tool product available on Whop. #1 Syndicate in Sports Betting. Free on YouTube.
UK Horse Racing costs $100.00 per 30 days.
UK Horse Racing was created by thegrandstandgazette on Whop.
UK Horse Racing is $100.00 every 30 days. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.