The Perfect Pancake Guide
From burnt disasters to fluffy, golden pancakes — no experience needed.
Unlock The Perfect Pancake Guide's revenue history
Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.
About The Perfect Pancake Guide
The Perfect Pancake Guide is a baking coaching and courses product available on the Whop marketplace, created by emmbiya2005 and launched in December 2025.
A step-by-step ebook that teaches complete beginners how to make perfect pancakes at home. No experience needed — just follow the guide and enjoy restaurant-quality pancakes from your own kitchen.
The Perfect Pancake Guide has is priced at $29.99 (one-time payment).
The Perfect Pancake Guide offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track The Perfect Pancake Guide's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock The Perfect Pancake Guide's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Market Analysis
baking competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The baking category has 295 total products. 281 are inactive or free, while 14 actively generate revenue ($1.51k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Other | 1 | $X.XXk | 42 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
More from emmbiya2005
Frequently Asked Questions
The Perfect Pancake Guide is a baking product available on Whop. From burnt disasters to fluffy, golden pancakes — no experience needed.
The Perfect Pancake Guide costs $29.99 (one-time payment).
The Perfect Pancake Guide was created by emmbiya2005 on Whop.
The Perfect Pancake Guide is $29.99 (one-time). Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.