Master the Marathon
Master the Marathon & Meal Prep: 16 Weeks to 26.2 Without Family Guilt.
Unlock Master the Marathon's revenue history
Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.
About Master the Marathon
Master the Marathon is a running coaching and courses product available on the Whop marketplace, created by sebi111 and launched in November 2025.
Stop sacrificing family time for training time. This is the only marathon guide designed specifically for the everyday parent with a busy, non-negotiable schedule. Built on the principles of efficiency and flexibility, this guide takes you from your 10K base to the 26.2-mile finish line, without the burnout or the guilt. Created by an experienced endurance coach and certified nutritionist, we solve your two biggest problems: time and fueling. What's Inside: Golden Nugget #1: The Flexible 16-Week RPE Training Table. Ditch rigid pace goals and train smart based on your daily fatigue (RPE scale), ensuring injury prevention. Golden Nugget #3: The 1% Rule to eliminate training guilt, and the Power Nap Protocol to conquer parental fatigue. Golden Nugget #4: Sheet-Pan Fueling Hacks and Quick-Prep Family Meals that fuel your body and feed your whole family in 20 minutes or less. The detailed Race Day Fuel Clock (Time-based, not pace-based) to guarantee you avoid the wall. The complete Parent-Focused Logistics Toolkit for a stress-free race morning. Your finish line is possible. Your time starts now.
Master the Marathon has is priced at $29.99 (one-time payment).
Master the Marathon offers a 20% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Master the Marathon's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Master the Marathon's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Market Analysis
running competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The running category has 394 total products. 380 are inactive or free, while 14 actively generate revenue ($2.13k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coaching And Courses | 2 | $X.XXk | 2 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Paid Group | 1 | $X.XXk | 3 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
Frequently Asked Questions
Master the Marathon is a running product available on Whop. Master the Marathon & Meal Prep: 16 Weeks to 26.2 Without Family Guilt.
Master the Marathon costs $29.99 (one-time payment).
Master the Marathon was created by sebi111 on Whop.
Master the Marathon is $29.99 (one-time). Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.