Support Works
AI Customer Support System
Unlock Support Works's revenue history
Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.
About Support Works
Support Works is an ai automation agency product available on the Whop marketplace, created by uncannylabs and launched in December 2025.
We audit your support operations, optimize your knowledge base, and deploy a 24/7 customer service agent that resolves inquiries automatically. Use it to handle volume spikes, provide round-the-clock coverage, or scale support capacity without hiring or managing additional customer service representatives.
Support Works currently has 4 active members and offers free access.
Support Works offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Support Works's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.
Product Performance
Unlock Support Works's Full History
You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.
Cancel anytime
Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers
Market Analysis
ai_automation competitive landscape & strategy
Market Size
The ai_automation category has 843 total products. 809 are inactive or free, while 34 actively generate revenue ($77.11k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.
Business Models
| Model | Products | Avg MRR | Avg Users | $5K+ Rate | Top Earner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agency | 3 | $X.XXk | 1 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
| Coaching And Courses | 3 | $X.XXk | 27 | XX.X% | $XXXk |
Advanced Market Analysis
Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.
Cancel anytime
More from uncannylabs
Frequently Asked Questions
Support Works is a ai_automation product available on Whop. AI Customer Support System
Support Works is free to access.
Support Works has 4 active members.
Support Works was created by uncannylabs on Whop.
Support Works is free and has 4 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.