Soft skill mastery

Learning and earning

Share
Launched April 2025
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
1
Price
$0 one-time

About Soft skill mastery

Soft skill mastery is a personal branding career product available on the Whop marketplace, created by okieeeeeyarr and launched in April 2025.

Soft skills, encompassing interpersonal abilities, emotional intelligence, and problem-solving skills, are crucial for navigating workplace dynamics and advancing in one's career.

Soft skill mastery currently has 1 active member and offers free access.

Soft skill mastery offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Soft skill mastery 's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Viewing 7 of 311 days trackedUnlock the full trend below

Unlock Soft skill mastery 's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Full revenue & member history
Months of growth trend data
Price change impact analysis

Cancel anytime

Join 1.3K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

personal_branding_career competitive landscape & strategy

18
Products
$979
Avg Revenue
$9.03k
Top Earner

Market Size

The personal_branding_career category has 222 total products. 204 are inactive or free, while 18 actively generate revenue ($17.61k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses3$X.XXk1XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

Soft skill mastery is a personal_branding_career product available on Whop. Learning and earning

Soft skill mastery is free to access.

Soft skill mastery has 1 active members.

Soft skill mastery was created by okieeeeeyarr on Whop.

Soft skill mastery is free and has 1 active members. Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.