Roof Inspection

Certified inspection with a written report

Share
Launched September 2026
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
Price
$149 one-time

Unlock Roof Inspection's revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About Roof Inspection

Roof Inspection is a roofing product available on the Whop marketplace, created by Apex Ridge Roofing and launched in September 2026.

A licensed inspector walks the roof, documents condition with photos, and delivers a written report covering leaks, flashing, shingles, and remaining life. Credit the fee toward any repair or replacement booked within 30 days.

Roof Inspection has is priced at $149 (one-time payment).

Roof Inspection offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Roof Inspection's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock Roof Inspection's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Frequently Asked Questions

Roof Inspection is a roofing product available on Whop. Certified inspection with a written report

Roof Inspection costs $149.00 (one-time payment).

Roof Inspection was created by Apex Ridge Roofing on Whop.

Roof Inspection is $149.00 (one-time). Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.