Premium Resume & CV Template Bundle (ATS-Optimized)

20 ATS-proof resume & CV templates that get you noticed and hired

Share
Launched July 2026
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
Price
$39.99 one-time

Unlock Premium Resume & CV Template Bundle (ATS-Optimized)'s revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About Premium Resume & CV Template Bundle (ATS-Optimized)

Premium Resume & CV Template Bundle (ATS-Optimized) is a knowledge base product available on the Whop marketplace, created by uzair-jutt and launched in July 2026.

**Overview** 20 professionally designed, ATS-optimized resume and CV templates plus a matching cover letter set — built to pass applicant tracking systems and impress hiring managers. **Features** • 20 resume + 10 CV templates • ATS-friendly formatting • Matching cover letter templates • Editable in Word & Google Docs **Benefits** • Get past automated resume filters • Stand out visually without breaking ATS rules • Apply faster with ready-to-edit formats **What's Included** • 20 resume templates + 10 CV templates • 5 cover letter templates • Bonus: LinkedIn profile optimization guide **Target Audience** Job seekers, career changers, students, and professionals. **Why Buy** A good resume gets you the interview. This bundle is designed to beat ATS software AND impress humans. **File Format:** Word + Google Docs (instant access) **Instant Delivery:** Delivered instantly after checkout. **Call To Action:** Get hired faster — grab the bundle now.

Premium Resume & CV Template Bundle (ATS-Optimized) has is priced at $39.99 (one-time payment).

Premium Resume & CV Template Bundle (ATS-Optimized) offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Premium Resume & CV Template Bundle (ATS-Optimized)'s estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock Premium Resume & CV Template Bundle (ATS-Optimized)'s Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Frequently Asked Questions

Premium Resume & CV Template Bundle (ATS-Optimized) is a knowledge_base product available on Whop. 20 ATS-proof resume & CV templates that get you noticed and hired

Premium Resume & CV Template Bundle (ATS-Optimized) costs $39.99 (one-time payment).

Premium Resume & CV Template Bundle (ATS-Optimized) was created by uzair-jutt on Whop.

Premium Resume & CV Template Bundle (ATS-Optimized) is $39.99 (one-time). Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.