Perimenopausal Women Sleeping Cooler

Within 14 nights, set up a routine that reduces wakeups caused by night sweats

Share
Launched June 2026
30% Aff.
Est. Revenue
$15,400
Members
Price
$67 one-time

Unlock Perimenopausal Women Sleeping Cooler's revenue history

Full charts, growth trends, and price changes. Cancel anytime.

About Perimenopausal Women Sleeping Cooler

Perimenopausal Women Sleeping Cooler is a womens health product available on the Whop marketplace, created by josuevillalobos2f and launched in June 2026.

A practical digital guide for perimenopausal women who wake up damp from night sweats, kick off the covers, then freeze the room trying to get back to sleep. It teaches a repeatable bedtime system built around room setup, bedding choices, sleepwear, and the last 90 minutes before bed, so comfort improves without relying on random cooling gadgets.

Perimenopausal Women Sleeping Cooler has is priced at $67 (one-time payment).

Perimenopausal Women Sleeping Cooler offers a 30% affiliate commission for promoters. Track Perimenopausal Women Sleeping Cooler's estimated revenue, member growth trends, and competitive market position on Whop Trends.

Product Performance

Unlock Perimenopausal Women Sleeping Cooler's Full History

You're viewing the last 7 days. Unlock months of revenue trends, member growth, and price change analysis.

Cancel anytime

Join 1.4K+ creators, affiliates, and researchers

Market Analysis

womens_health competitive landscape & strategy

41
Products
$27
Avg Revenue
$549
Top Earner

Market Size

The womens_health category has 922 total products. 881 are inactive or free, while 41 actively generate revenue ($1.10k monthly). Limited proven winners signals untapped opportunity but higher execution risk.

Business Models

ModelProductsAvg MRRAvg Users$5K+ RateTop Earner
Coaching And Courses19$X.XXk3XX.X%$XXXk

Advanced Market Analysis

Get detailed competitive positioning and market entry strategies.

Category performance benchmarks
Competitive landscape analysis
Market positioning insights

Cancel anytime

Frequently Asked Questions

Perimenopausal Women Sleeping Cooler is a womens_health product available on Whop. Within 14 nights, set up a routine that reduces wakeups caused by night sweats

Perimenopausal Women Sleeping Cooler costs $67.00 (one-time payment).

Perimenopausal Women Sleeping Cooler was created by josuevillalobos2f on Whop.

Perimenopausal Women Sleeping Cooler is $67.00 (one-time). Check the full analytics, growth charts, and market comparison on Whop Trends to decide.